Dr. S K Plaha
General Physician
Noida
67 yrs experience · Consultation ₹600
experience
/ visit
·
About Dr. S K Plaha
About Dr.
Languages
Medical Registration
Education & Training
Work Experience
– Present
–
Practice Location
Treatments & Conditions Treated
Awards & Recognitions
·
Patient Reviews
SpotMedics reviews
✓ Verified visit
No patient reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Share Your Experience
Thank you for your review!
Your feedback helps other patients.
Your Rating
Appointment Requested!
The doctor will confirm shortly.
Date
Time
Mode
Status
Pending confirmation
Send Enquiry
Enquiry Sent!
Is this your profile, Dr. ?
Other General Physicians in Noida
Compare more general physicians near you and book in 60 seconds.
- Dr. Manoj Kumar Gupta General Physician · Noida 39 yrs experience
- Dr. Ajay Agarwal General Physician · Noida 35 yrs experience
- Dr. B Nanda General Physician · Noida 32 yrs experience
- Dr. Mahkar Singh General Physician · Noida 31 yrs experience
- Dr. Dinesh Kumar General Physician · Noida 31 yrs experience
- Dr. Manoj Kumar Jha General Physician · Noida 29 yrs experience
Get Contact Details
Enter your details to view the doctor's number
Your details are kept private and only shared with the doctor you contact.